Dream Home Real Estate & Homes Loans
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Market Snapshot
    3. Affordability Calculator
    4. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold Near Me
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
500+ Sold Properties

500+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2512 Farrington WAY, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
1/25

$950,000

$699,000

35.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

2512 Farrington WAY, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

Listed by Dream Home Real Estate & Home Loans

MetroList® Services, Inc
3571 66th AVE, Oakland, CA 94605
1/6

$1,583,000

$1,795,000

11.8%
9,344 Acres Lot

3571 66th AVE, Oakland, CA 94605

Listed by Dream Home Real Estate & Home Loans

MetroList® Services, Inc
6716 Macarthur BLVD, Oakland, CA 94605
1/5

$1,450,261

$1,653,000

12.3%
15,540 Acres Lot

6716 Macarthur BLVD, Oakland, CA 94605

Listed by Dream Home Real Estate & Home Loans

MetroList® Services, Inc
3170 High ST, Oakland, CA 94619
1/5

$2,727,759

$3,218,600

15.3%
10,999 Acres Lot

3170 High ST, Oakland, CA 94619

Listed by Dream Home Real Estate & Home Loans

MetroList® Services, Inc
2280 Camrose AVE, San Jose, CA 95130
1/34

$1,910,000

$1,749,000

9.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,181 SqFt

2280 Camrose AVE, San Jose, CA 95130

Listed by Dream Home Real Estate & Home Loans

MetroList® Services, Inc
7787 Stearman RD, Tracy, CA 95377
1/45

$850,000

$936,000

9.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt

7787 Stearman RD, Tracy, CA 95377

Listed by Realty World -RW Properties

MetroList® Services, Inc
10664 Cornerstone CIR, Stockton, CA 95209
1/31

$595,000

$595,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,505 SqFt

10664 Cornerstone CIR, Stockton, CA 95209

Listed by Team Jackson Real Estate Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
9 Almond Ct, Novato, CA 94947

$925,000

$925,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,627 SqFt

9 Almond Ct, Novato, CA 94947

Listed by Dream Home Real Estate & Home Loans

MetroList® Services, Inc
572 Commerce CT, Manteca, CA 95336
1/18

$349,000

$349,000

1,538 Acres Lot

572 Commerce CT, Manteca, CA 95336

Listed by Dream Home Real Estate & Home Loans

MetroList® Services, Inc
1058 Mammoth DR, Manteca, CA 95337
1/31

$497,000

$499,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,627 SqFt

1058 Mammoth DR, Manteca, CA 95337

Listed by Attorneys Funding Group Inc

MetroList® Services, Inc
827 Grant AVE, Manteca, CA 95336
1/32

$450,000

$399,999

12.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,040 SqFt

827 Grant AVE, Manteca, CA 95336

Listed by Dream Home Real Estate & Home Loans

MetroList® Services, Inc
488 Burlington DR, Tracy, CA 95376
1/46

$749,000

$749,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,771 SqFt

488 Burlington DR, Tracy, CA 95376

Listed by Friend's Real Estate Services

MetroList® Services, Inc
1452 Toy CT, Manteca, CA 95337
1/53

$850,000

$799,000

6.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,082 SqFt

1452 Toy CT, Manteca, CA 95337

Listed by Dream Home Real Estate & Home Loans

MetroList® Services, Inc
6005 Brea AVE, Stockton, CA 95207
1/31

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,336 SqFt

6005 Brea AVE, Stockton, CA 95207

Listed by Corcoran Global Living

MetroList® Services, Inc
1376 Mirassou DR, Manteca, CA 95337
1/33

$950,000

$928,888

2.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,896 SqFt

1376 Mirassou DR, Manteca, CA 95337

Listed by RE/MAX Executive

MetroList® Services, Inc
3412 Gagosian CT, Modesto, CA 95356
1/32

$490,000

$464,900

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,717 SqFt

3412 Gagosian CT, Modesto, CA 95356

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
1198 Park Stream DR, Galt, CA 95632
1/39

$460,000

$450,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt

1198 Park Stream DR, Galt, CA 95632

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
827 N Grant AVE, Manteca, CA 95336
1/30

$445,000

$415,000

7.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,040 SqFt

827 N Grant AVE, Manteca, CA 95336

Listed by Wible Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
613 N Mcclure RD, Modesto, CA 95357
1/52

$480,000

$435,000

10.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,087 SqFt

613 N Mcclure RD, Modesto, CA 95357

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
1196 Mariners Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330
1/47

$920,000

$849,999

8.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,568 SqFt

1196 Mariners Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by Dream Home Real Estate & Home Loans

MetroList® Services, Inc
2450 Mustang DR, Oakdale, CA 95361
1/32

$485,000

$480,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,609 SqFt

2450 Mustang DR, Oakdale, CA 95361

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
786 Canterbury WAY, Manteca, CA 95336
1/26

$455,000

$475,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt

786 Canterbury WAY, Manteca, CA 95336

Listed by KW Sac Metro

MetroList® Services, Inc
110 N Sherman AVE, Manteca, CA 95336
1/4

$425,000

$499,000

14.8%
2,700 SqFt

110 N Sherman AVE, Manteca, CA 95336

Listed by Dream Home Real Estate & Home Loans

MetroList® Services, Inc
260 Discovery LN, Tracy, CA 95377
1/71

$841,000

$825,000

1.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,944 SqFt

260 Discovery LN, Tracy, CA 95377

Listed by At Home Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Dream Home Real Estate & Homes Loans
Kuldeepak (Sonny) Goswamy
+1(408) 421-8663
sonnygoswamy@comcast.net
1241 Valencia Dr, Tracy, CA, 95377, USA

Get My App

    • Home